ACCENT GROUP PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02696311

Registered office address
Charlestown House Acorn Park Industrial Estate, Charlestown, Shipley, West Yorkshire, BD17 7SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2021
due by 13 February 2021

Last statement dated 30 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
B+N PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 11 May 1992 - 16 Apr 2004
EXISTINCOME LIMITED 12 Mar 1992 - 11 May 1992