HURLEY PALMER FLATT LTD.

Company number 02694373

Registered office address
Hurley Palmer Flatt Ltd, 240 Blackfriars Road, London, England, SE1 8NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HURLEY PALMER PARTNERSHIP LTD 15 Dec 1994 - 23 Mar 2001
JOHN F. HURLEY & PARTNERS LIMITED 05 Mar 1992 - 15 Dec 1994