VIKING DIRECT (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 02691521

Registered office address
501 Beaumont Leys Lane, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE4 2BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2019
due by 29 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2021
due by 4 April 2021

Last statement dated 21 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RUBYDRIVE LIMITED 27 Feb 1992 - 24 Aug 1992