PIAS UK LIMITED

Company number 02685907

Registered office address
1 Bevington Path, Bevington Path, London, SE1 3PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2020
due by 24 February 2020

Last statement dated 10 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
VITAL DISTRIBUTION LIMITED 28 Mar 1994 - 10 Jan 2008
LIMCO TWENTY LIMITED 10 Feb 1992 - 28 Mar 1994