BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DIRECTORS UK LIMITED.

Company number 02685120

Registered office address
3rd And 4th Floor 20/22 Stukeley Street, London, England, WC2B 5LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
6 February 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2019
due by 20 February 2019

Last statement dated 6 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
DIRECTORS' AND PRODUCERS' RIGHTS SOCIETY (1992) LIMITED 06 Feb 1992 - 12 Dec 2007