NATURAL RESOURCES (2000) LIMITED

Company number 02681705

Registered office address
Frogmore Paper Mill Fourdrinier Way, Apsley, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP3 9RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2020
due by 2 October 2020

Last statement dated 18 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28950 - Manufacture of machinery for paper and paperboard production
Previous company names
Name Period
NEBULUS SERVICES LIMITED 28 Jan 1992 - 14 Apr 1992