FLEXTECH DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 02678883

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LYBIS LIMITED 17 Jan 1992 - 14 Feb 1992