THE LOGISTICS CORPORATION LTD

Company number 02677270

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ASAHI LOGISTICS LTD 01 Apr 1998 - 11 Dec 2003
ASAHI UNYU KAISHA (UK) LIMITED 14 Jan 1992 - 01 Apr 1998