THE WARWICK SQUARE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02672334

Registered office address
52 Moreton Street, London, SW1V 2PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2020
due by 29 January 2021

Last statement dated 18 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
WARWICK SQUARE GARDEN COMPANY LIMITED 09 Jan 1992 - 18 Jul 1994
CALVERHILL LIMITED 18 Dec 1991 - 09 Jan 1992