BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AMAZE COMMUNICATION SERVICES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 02670935

Registered office address
One, Tudor Street, London, EC4Y 0AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2017
due by 30 April 2018

Last accounts made up to 29 July 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2017
due by 3 January 2018

Last statement dated 20 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PAVILION COMMUNICATION SERVICES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 28 Apr 1992 - 21 May 2009
SIGNBASIC LIMITED 13 Dec 1991 - 28 Apr 1992