SJS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02670637

Registered office address
6 Brewhouse Yard, London, EC1V 4DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2020
due by 15 December 2020

Last statement dated 1 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ENTERPRISE IDENTITY GROUP LIMITED 28 Mar 1996 - 09 Sep 2002
ENTERPRISE IDENTITY CONSULTANTS LIMITED 18 Oct 1994 - 28 Mar 1996
ALNERY NO. 1176 LIMITED 12 Dec 1991 - 18 Oct 1994