CAMBRIDGE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02670603

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1165 LIMITED 12 Dec 1991 - 28 Apr 1992