RRPF ENGINE LEASING LIMITED

Company number 02670518

Registered office address
1 Brewer's Green, London, United Kingdom, SW1H 0RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77351 - Renting and leasing of air passenger transport equipment
  • 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1147 LIMITED 12 Dec 1991 - 09 Apr 1992