MARTEN WALSH CHERER LIMITED

Company number 02669638

Registered office address
2nd Floor Quality House 6-9 Quality Court, Chancery Lane, London, England, WC2A 1HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2020
due by 21 January 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LINKRIGHT LIMITED 10 Dec 1991 - 09 Jan 1992