G.E. C.I.F. TRUSTEES LTD.

Company number 02669231

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2020
due by 20 January 2021

Last statement dated 9 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 1767) LIMITED 09 Dec 1991 - 24 Apr 1992