A T & C AUDIO TECHNOLOGY & COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02664986

Registered office address
30 City Road, London, United Kingdom, EC1Y 2AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2020
due by 2 January 2021

Last statement dated 21 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A T & C CABLES LIMITED 21 Nov 1991 - 15 May 1995