GREENCOURTS ESTATE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02664537

Registered office address
Grange Park Court, Roman Way, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN4 5EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENCOURTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 18 Dec 1991 - 05 Feb 1992
UNIACTION LIMITED 20 Nov 1991 - 18 Dec 1991