CHARLES RUSSELL LIMITED

Company number 02659301

Registered office address
5 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2020
due by 12 December 2020

Last statement dated 31 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARLES RUSSELL NO. 1 LIMITED 24 Feb 2005 - 25 Feb 2005
CHARLES RUSSELL LIMITED 13 Dec 1991 - 24 Feb 2005
CHARCO 413 LIMITED 31 Oct 1991 - 13 Dec 1991