THE HANDEL HOUSE TRUST LIMITED

Company number 02653428

Registered office address
Handel & Hendrix In London, 25 Brook Street, London, England, W1K 4HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
11 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2021
due by 8 March 2021

Last statement dated 25 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 91030 - Operation of historical sites and buildings and similar visitor attractions
Previous company names
Name Period
THE HANDEL HOUSE ASSOCIATION LIMITED 11 Oct 1991 - 06 Dec 1994