YORKSHIRE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02651345

Registered office address
10 South Parade, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 5QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2020
due by 15 November 2020

Last statement dated 4 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 1738) LIMITED 04 Oct 1991 - 05 Dec 1991