PED LIMITED

Company number 02649467

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26110 - Manufacture of electronic components
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGIBUS 1656 LIMITED 27 Sep 1991 - 17 Mar 1992