QUONDAM ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 02649214

Registered office address
180 Great Portland Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 5QZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FISCAL ESTATES LIMITED 14 Oct 1991 - 17 Jul 1997
PALMHILL LIMITED 26 Sep 1991 - 14 Oct 1991