IRVINE CARE LIMITED

Company number 02647877

Registered office address
C/O Mazars Llp, 90 Victoria Street, Bristol, BS1 6DP
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 1991

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2020
due by 21 October 2020

Last statement dated 9 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BURLEY HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED 15 Oct 1991 - 14 Apr 1993
DARTREY LIMITED 23 Sep 1991 - 15 Oct 1991