ARCHERS COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02647685

Registered office address
4 Archers Court, London Road, Crawley, West Sussex., RH10 8DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2020
due by 5 September 2020

Last statement dated 22 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
ROMAGLEN LIMITED 20 Sep 1991 - 06 Dec 1991