DCS JONCARE LIMITED

Company number 02647496

Registered office address
131 South Liberty Lane, Bristol, England, BS3 2SZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DISABILITY CARE SERVICES LIMITED 20 Sep 1991 - 01 Sep 1998