BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FORTY-ONE STANHOPE GARDENS LIMITED

Company number 02641770

Registered office address
Suite One 272 Kensington High Street, London, W8 6ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2018
due by 13 September 2018

Last statement dated 30 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANCEKEY LIMITED 30 Aug 1991 - 18 Oct 1991