CITYFORUM LIMITED

Company number 02637118

Registered office address
Clifford Farm Bath Road, Beckington, Nr Frome, Somerset, BA11 6SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 August 2020
due by 26 August 2020

Last statement dated 12 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82302 - Activities of conference organisers
Previous company names
Name Period
GILLAMOOR LIMITED 12 Aug 1991 - 23 Oct 1991