TFCF UK NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02636672

Registered office address
3 Queen Caroline Street, Hammersmith, London, W6 9PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 1991

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2020
due by 19 September 2020

Last statement dated 5 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
21ST CENTURY FOX UK NOMINEES LIMITED 25 Jun 2013 - 09 Mar 2020
NEWS UK NOMINEES LIMITED 24 Mar 1998 - 25 Jun 2013
NEWS COLLINS NOMINEE LIMITED 25 Sep 1991 - 24 Mar 1998
ALNERY NO. 1108 LIMITED 09 Aug 1991 - 25 Sep 1991