BERKELEY INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02633667

Registered office address
15 Hill Street, London, W1J 5QT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RICHMARK LIMITED 08 Jan 1992 - 26 Apr 1994
TRUSHELFCO (NO.1735) LIMITED 30 Jul 1991 - 08 Jan 1992