BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DOLPHIN QUAYS (NORTH SHIELDS) LIMITED

Company number 02623365

Registered office address
Floor A, Milburn House Dean Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 1LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2019
due by 28 March 2019

Last statement dated 14 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRAL RIVERSIDE (NORTH SHIELDS) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 24 Jun 1991 - 25 Oct 2001