Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

PARKER NORFOLK AND PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 02619479

Registered office address
Connect House, 133-137 Alexandra Road, London, United Kingdom, SW19 7JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2019
due by 26 July 2019

Last statement dated 12 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
SOMERVILLE PARKER LIMITED 12 Jun 1991 - 16 Jun 2000