CDG 4 LIMITED

Company number 02619069

Registered office address
1st Floor, 163 Eversholt Street, London, NW1 1BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2015
due by 29 February 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BELLA PASTA RESTAURANTS LTD 16 Aug 1991 - 21 Dec 2015
GREATFRONT LIMITED 11 Jun 1991 - 16 Aug 1991