AMPHIBIOUS VEHICLES LIMITED

Company number 02616277

Registered office address
Green Hayes Forest Road, Pyrford, Woking, Surrey, GU22 8LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2019
due by 14 June 2019

Last statement dated 31 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29201 - Manufacture of bodies (coachwork) for motor vehicles (except caravans)
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 114 LIMITED 31 May 1991 - 16 Sep 1991