GOLDMAN SACHS HOLDINGS (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number 02611945

Registered office address
The Zenith Building, 26 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDMAN SACHS HOLDINGS (U.K.) 13 May 1991 - 31 Jul 2014