PICTON HOUSE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02607960

Registered office address
55b Cross Hands Road, Pilning, Bristol, South Gloucestershire, BS35 4JB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRONZEREALM LIMITED 03 May 1991 - 24 Sep 1991