FICHTNER CONSULTING ENGINEERS LIMITED

Company number 02605319

Registered office address
Kingsgate, Wellington Road North, Stockport, Cheshire, SK4 1LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2020
due by 13 May 2020

Last statement dated 29 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DERIVEROUND LIMITED 25 Apr 1991 - 10 Jun 1991