RF INSIGHT LTD.

Company number 02601631

Registered office address
4 Daventry Road, Dunchurch, Rugby, Warwickshire, CV22 6NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33120 - Repair of machinery
Previous company names
Name Period
VVLP ELECTRONICS LIMITED 16 Apr 1991 - 06 Feb 2004