MASS INFORMATION SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 02600614

Registered office address
Innovation House, Molly Millars Close, Wokingham, Berkshire, RG41 2RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 11 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
MASS.C.A.F.M. SYSTEMS LIMITED 22 Jan 1992 - 16 May 1997
SPACETEC DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 11 Apr 1991 - 22 Jan 1992