VIRGLEASE LIMITED

Company number 02600150

Registered office address
9th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPINSTORE LIMITED 10 Apr 1991 - 26 Apr 1991