BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INHOCO FORMATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02598228

Registered office address
Milton Gate, 60 Chiswell Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1Y 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2018
due by 18 April 2018

Last statement dated 4 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DENNIS HOUSE NOMINEES LIMITED 04 Apr 1991 - 24 Jan 1997