BASSETTS (SWANSEA) LTD

Company number 02596357

Registered office address
Toyota Dealership Neath Road, Morriston, Swansea, SA6 8HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 28 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
LINETOWER LIMITED 28 Mar 1991 - 17 May 1991