TELESIS SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 02595900

Registered office address
M D Coxey & Co, 25 Grosvenor Road, Wrexham, Wrexham County Borough, LL11 1BT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
PRAISEGAIN LIMITED 27 Mar 1991 - 15 May 1991