DISPLAY COR LIMITED

Company number 02595870

Registered office address
Rivermead House 7 Lewis Court, Grove Park, Leicester, LE19 1SD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DISPLAY COR (GRAPHICS & DESIGN) LIMITED 30 Nov 1992 - 12 Mar 2003
DISPLAY COR LIMITED 27 Mar 1991 - 30 Nov 1992