B.W. PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02595553

Registered office address
Avebury House, 6 St Peter Street, Winchester, Hampshire, SO23 8BN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DAILYINCOME LIMITED 26 Mar 1991 - 24 May 1991