STAT-PLUS LIMITED

Company number 02595313

Registered office address
1 Bridgewater Place, Water Lane, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS11 5QR
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2020
due by 4 August 2020

Last statement dated 23 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
JUSTPULSE LIMITED 26 Mar 1991 - 14 Nov 1991