WILLSGROVE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02594369

Registered office address
Martin Kaye Llp The Foundry, Euston Way, Telford, Shropshire, TF3 4LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 22 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BOVALE LIMITED 10 Dec 2002 - 03 Oct 2015
BOVALE HOMES LIMITED 22 Mar 1991 - 10 Dec 2002