PAVILLON (PUBLISHING) LIMITED

Company number 02593675

Registered office address
93 Tabernacle Street, London, England, EC2A 4BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 21 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
POWERSIMPLE LIMITED 21 Mar 1991 - 09 May 1991