CRONIFER UK LIMITED

Company number 02593674

Registered office address
Hardwick View Road, Holmewood Industrial Estate, Holmewood Chesterfield, Derbyshire, S42 5SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 22 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46770 - Wholesale of waste and scrap
Previous company names
Name Period
POINTOBTAIN LIMITED 21 Mar 1991 - 13 May 1991