CHESTERFIELD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02592841

Registered office address
16 Hans Road, London, SW3 1RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65201 - Life reinsurance
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1061) LIMITED 19 Mar 1991 - 04 Feb 1992