LEMARQUAND LIMITED

Company number 02592802

Registered office address
Suite 37 Prospect Business Centre Prospect House, Prospect Street, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, HD1 2NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INDEXMAJOR LIMITED 19 Mar 1991 - 02 Sep 1991